Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update Alert
Saturday   05/26/2018
other soccer 07:00
LIVE
American b Ottawa restorer vs Bethlehem steel.
other soccer 07:00
LIVE
USA B north Carolina vs Atlanta B
other marathon 07:25
LIVE
) international half marathon race
Basketball WNBA 07:30
Close
New York Liberty
VS
Minnesota Lynx
soccer MLS 08:00
Close
Toronto FC
VS
Dallas FC
Basketball NBA 08:30
LIVE
Cleveland Cavaliers
VS
Boston Celtics
Basketball CUBA 08:30
LIVE
Xi 'an jiaotong university
VS
China's civil aviation
other soccer 08:30
LIVE
Baritiba vs. villanova
Basketball CUBA 08:30
LIVE
China's mine
VS
Shanxi deep
Baseball MLB 08:40
LIVE
Colorado Rockies
VS
Cincinnati Reds
soccer MLS 08:55
LIVE
Houston Dynamo
VS
New York City
soccer PER D1 09:00
LIVE
FBC Melgar
VS
Inti Gas Deportes
Baseball MLB 09:35
LIVE
Oakland Athletics
VS
Arizona Diamondbacks
Basketball WNBA 10:00
LIVE
Seattle Storm
VS
Chicago Sky
other Table tennis 10:00
LIVE
ITTF Hong Kong open women's singles quarterfinals
Baseball MLB 10:10
LIVE
San Diego Padres
VS
Los Angeles Dodgers
Baseball MLB 10:10
LIVE
Seattle Mariners
VS
Minnesota Twins
soccer MLS 11:00 Los Angeles Galaxy
VS
San Jose Earthquakes
other soccer 12:00 Japanese women's football team of Japan sports university VS women's football team of kanagawa university
other soccer 12:00 Japanese women's jia biza women's football VS sendai women's football
other Table tennis 12:00 ) international half marathon race
Baseball NPB 13:00 hanshin
VS
The giants
soccer JLD2 13:00 Ventforet Kofu
VS
Oita Trinita
Baseball NPB 13:00 The eagle fukuoka software bank
VS
Le skyhawk
Baseball NPB 13:00 Seibu lions
VS
Japan's ham fighters
Baseball NPB 13:00 Orix fierce cow
VS
Chiba rod Marine
other soccer 13:00 Japanese banaka flying feet U23 VS FC Tokyo U23
Baseball NPB 13:00 Hiroshima carp
VS
The dragon team
Basketball Basket 13:05 Chiba jet
VS
Toyota Alvark
other Badminton 13:55 2018 yueyou cup badminton match - the final of the yueper cup
soccer JLD2 14:00 FC Gifu
VS
Albirex Niigata
Basketball CUBA 14:00 Huaqiao university
VS
Peking University,
Basketball CUBA 14:00 Beijing sports university
VS
Shandong agricultural university
other Badminton 14:00 The uber cup badminton final
soccer JLD2 14:00 Kyoto Purple Sanga
VS
FC in yokohama
other Table tennis 14:30 International table tennis federation tour - men's singles quarter final
other Table tennis 14:30 ITTF Hong Kong open women's singles quarterfinals
other Basketball 15:00 New west link taranaki generator vs Canterbury ram
soccer JLD2 15:00 Tokushima Vortis
VS
Matsumoto Yamaga FC
other soccer 15:00 Fa cup winners Jackie vs and fu tai Po
soccer In the b 15:00 Hebei Jingying
VS
ShenYang DongJin
soccer In the b 15:00 Shenyang City Public
VS
Baoding let big
soccer JLD2 15:00 Tokyo Verdy
VS
Ehime FC
soccer In the b 15:00 Yanbian northland
VS
Qingdao Zhongneng
soccer In the b 15:00 Lijiang to tiger
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng
soccer In the b 15:30 Yinchuan Helanshan
VS
Jiangsu Yancheng
soccer CHA D1 15:30 Heilongjiang volcano mingquan.
VS
Shanghai ShenXin
soccer In the b 15:30 SuZhou Jinfu
VS
Hefei crown
Baseball KBO 16:00 KT wizards
VS
LG twin
soccer In the b 16:00 Sichuan Annapurna
VS
Shenzhen PengCheng
Baseball KBO 16:00 Doosan bears
VS
Samsung lions
soccer In the b 16:00 Hainan Boying Seamen
VS
Nantong Zhiyun
soccer In the b 16:00 Zibo Sunday
VS
Jinlin Baijia FC
Baseball KBO 16:00 SK dragon
VS
Hanwha eagle
soccer In the b 16:00 Fujian day letter
VS
Zhengjiang Huasa FC
Baseball KBO 16:00 Nike's hero
VS
Roeder giants
soccer In the b 16:00 Hunan Billows
VS
Shanghai Sunfun
Baseball KBO 16:00 NC dinosaur
VS
Kia tiger
other Game 16:30 2018 KPL spring competition (Shanghai) BA black phoenix pear vs YTG
Baseball NPB 17:00 Raise happy yan team more
VS
Yokohama gulf star team
soccer KOR D2 17:00 Suwon City
VS
Gwangju FC
soccer KOR D2 18:00 Seongnam FC
VS
Daejeon Citizen
F1 F1 18:00 Formula one Monaco grand prix third practice
Basketball CUBA 18:30 Tsinghua university,
VS
Taiyuan institute of technology,
Basketball CUBA 18:30 Hunan normal university
VS
Xiamen university,
soccer THA PL 18:45 ChiangraiUnited
VS
Nakhon Ratchasima
soccer THA PL 19:00 Sukhothai
VS
拉查布里府
other Table tennis 19:00 ITTF Hong Kong open men's and women's singles semifinals
soccer THA PL 19:00 Chonburi Shark FC
VS
Singhtarua FC
other Table tennis 19:00 International table tennis federation tour Hong Kong open - women's singles semifinals
soccer INT CF 19:00 China
VS
Burma
soccer THA PL 19:00 Buriram United
VS
The air force's central
soccer CHA D1 19:30 Meixian iron and han ecology.
VS
Wuhan Thatcher
soccer In the b 19:30 Shaanxi chang an athletic
VS
Dalian Boyang
soccer In the b 19:30 Shenzhen Renren
VS
Sichuan nine cattle
Volleyball Volleyball 19:30 China versus Argentina in the world men's volleyball league
other Game 19:30 2018 KPL spring competition (chengdu) XQ vs edg.m
soccer FIN D1 20:00 KuPS
VS
PS Kemi Kings
soccer FIN D1 20:00 Elvis
VS
TPS Turku
soccer THA PL 20:00 Ubon UMT United
VS
Bangkok Glass
soccer FIN D1 20:00 SJK Seinajoki
VS
IFK Mariehamn
soccer THA PL 20:00 尚卡汶里
VS
Prachuap Khiri Khan
soccer FIN D1 20:00 Lahti
VS
VPS Vaasa
soccer THA PL 20:00 PattayaUnited
VS
Muang Thong United
soccer FIN D1 20:00 HJK Helsinki
VS
Honka
soccer Vietnam union 20:00 T T Hanoi
VS
Thanh hoa
soccer FIN D1 20:00 Inter Turku
VS
Lova Niemi
soccer TOUT 20:30 England U21
VS
China U21
other Table tennis 20:30 International table tennis federation tour Hong Kong open - men's singles semifinals
F1 F1 21:00 Formula one Monaco grand prix qualifying
other Table tennis 21:30 International table tennis federation world tour Hong Kong open - men's singles semifinals
soccer SWE D1 22:00 AIK Solna
VS
IFK Norrkoping
soccer ROM D1 22:30 CS Voluntari
VS
Concordia Chiajna
other football 22:30 Chief Exeter vs Saracen in the English football final
other Golf 22:30 Golf tour - the third round of the European PGA championship
soccer Move over 23:00 Valerenga
VS
Lillestrom
other Program 23:05 Champions of Europe
soccer TOUT 23:30 Qatar U21
VS
Mexico (U21)
Sunday   05/27/2018
soccer ENG LCH 00:00 Aston Villa
VS
Fulham
soccer SWE D1 00:00 Ostersunds FK
VS
Hacken
soccer ITA D2 00:00 Bari
VS
Cittadella
other Golf 00:00 Golf tour - the third round of the European PGA championship
other soccer 02:00 USA b Toronto FCB vs Tampa bay
soccer UEFA CL 02:45 Real Madrid
VS
Liverpool
soccer Laliga 03:00 Fluminense RJ
VS
Chapecoense SC
other Ice hockey 04:00 Men's hockey world championship -(top group) final
soccer MLS 05:00 Seattle Sounders
VS
Real Salt Lake
other soccer 05:00 Portland loggers reserve team vs. the royal monarch
other soccer 05:00 Meb svoppu vagrancy vs phoenix rebirth
soccer MLS 05:30 Vancouver Whitecaps FC
VS
New England Revolution
Basketball WNBA 06:00 Atlanta dream
VS
Dallas wings
soccer Laliga 06:00 Palmeiras
VS
Sport Club Recife PE
other soccer 07:00 American b man kicker vs charlotte independence
other soccer 07:00 Pittsburgh hound river team vs Harris islander
soccer MLS 07:00 New York Red Bulls
VS
Philadelphia Union
other soccer 07:00 American b Charleston battery vs. Nashville
Basketball WNBA 07:00 Connecticut Sun
VS
Indiana Fever
other marathon 07:10 Changchun international marathon
Baseball MLB 07:15 Los Angeles Angels
VS
New York Yankees
other soccer 07:30 Cincinnati vs louisville FC
soccer MLS 07:30 Orlando City
VS
Chicago Fire
soccer Laliga 08:00 Atletico Mineiro
VS
Flamengo
soccer MLS 08:00 Minnesota United FC
VS
Montreal impact
other soccer 08:00 American b Tulsa driller vs Oklahoma energy
other soccer 08:00 USA b Colorado springs vs st. Louis FC
soccer MLS 09:00 Colorado Rapids
VS
Portland logger
Basketball NBA 09:00 Golden State Warriors
VS
Houston Rockets
other soccer 10:00 Bruce vs Fresno FC, orange county, USA
soccer MLS 10:00 Los Angeles FC
VS
Washington D.C. United
other soccer 10:30 Los Angeles galaxy B vs Las Vegas light
other soccer 10:30 USA b Renault CF vs SAN Antonio
other Basketball 11:00 New west n nelson giants vs. supercity nomads
other Basketball 11:00 The eagle of tyrai in New Zealand versus the saint of Wellington
other Boxing 12:35 2018 world professional boxing championship
soccer JLD2 13:00 Mito Hollyhock
VS
Avispa Fukuoka
soccer JLD2 13:00 Montedio Yamagata
VS
Ze d true kanazawa
soccer JLD2 13:00 Tochigi SC
VS
Omiya Ardija
other Badminton 13:40 2018 Thomas cup final of badminton - Thomas cup final
other Table tennis 14:00 Individual finals of the ITTF Hong Kong open
soccer JLD2 14:00 Renofa Yamaguchi
VS
Kamatamare Sanuki
soccer JLD2 14:00 JEF United Ichihara
VS
Roasso Kumamoto
soccer JLD2 15:00 Machida Zelvia
VS
Okayama FC
soccer In the b 15:30 Bei Li Gong
VS
Baotou southern
Basketball Basket 16:05 Kumamoto volcano
VS
Toyama grouse
other Game 16:30 2018 KPL spring competition (chengdu) AG super game vs wf.d
soccer KOR D2 17:00 Bucheon FC 1995
VS
Ansan Greeners FC
Tennis tennis 17:00 2018 French open tennis - first round 1
other soccer 19:00 China U19 vs Uruguay U19 at the 2018 panda cup international youth football championship
Volleyball Volleyball 19:30 Men's volleyball national league China vs the United States
other Program 19:30 Champions of Europe
soccer CHA D1 19:30 Zhejiang YiTeng
VS
Dalian beyond
other Game 19:30 2018 KPL spring competition (Shanghai) eStar vs rng.m
soccer Swiss cup 20:00 FC Zurich
VS
Young Boys
F1 F1 20:50 Formula one world championship - Monaco final
soccer SWE D1 21:00 Kalmar FF
VS
Hammarby
soccer TOUT 21:00 France(U20)
VS
(Korea Republic(U20)
soccer SWE D1 21:00 GIF Sundsvall
VS
Goteborg
soccer SWE D1 21:00 Malmo FF
VS
Dalkurd FF
Tennis tennis 21:30 2018 French open tennis - first round 2
soccer England D1 22:00 Glocer ham
VS
Shrewsbury Town
soccer Laliga 22:00 The planar
VS
Atletico Parana
soccer Danish SL 22:00 Lyngby
VS
Vendsyssel
soccer ROM D1 23:00 S pace
VS
Botosani
other Program 23:15 The world of football
other Golf 23:30 Golf European tour - the fourth round of the European PGA championship
soccer SWE D1 23:30 IK Sirius FK
VS
Djurgardens
soccer SWE D1 23:30 Elfsborg
VS
Trelleborgs FF
soccer TOUT 23:30 Togo U21
VS
Scotland U21
soccer SWE D1 23:30 Brommapojkarna
VS
Orebro