Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update Alert
Friday   07/19/2019
Basketball WJC-M 17:00
Close
South Korea
VS
Japan
other Program 17:30
LIVE
Sports news
soccer Aus VPL 17:45
Close
Melbourne Knights
VS
Pascoe Vale SC
other Synchronized swimming 18:00
LIVE
Fina world championships - synchronized swimming team free final
soccer INT CF 18:00
Close
Kawasaki striker
VS
Chelsea FC
other Racing 18:00
LIVE
FIA European truck championship starts on Friday
soccer JPN D3 18:00
Close
Toyama victory
VS
Yokohama SCC
other Water polo 18:10
LIVE
Fina world championships - men's water polo preliminary group B (USA vs Australia)
other Game 19:00
LIVE
2019 World Cup (week 2)
other Badminton 19:00
LIVE
Indonesia open: akira yamaguchi vs akira jindapong in women's singles quarterfinals
other Game 19:00
LIVE
2019 LPL summer competition (hangzhou) TES vs LGD
other Boxing 19:00
LIVE
Fist league season 5 regular season
Basketball WJC-M 19:00
LIVE
Jordan
VS
China Taipei blue team
other Game 19:00
LIVE
2019 LPL summer competition (chengdu) OMG vs VG
other Basketball 19:00
LIVE
Fiorentina cup boltes vs alasca ace
Basketball CBA 19:00
LIVE
Qingdao
VS
Beijing
other Badminton 19:10
LIVE
Indonesia open: women's singles quarterfinal Chen yufei vs zhang beiwen
other soccer 19:30
LIVE
Weifang international soccer team New Zealand women's team U16 vs China women's team U16
other Diving 19:30
LIVE
Fina world championships - diving - women's 3m springboard final
other Badminton 19:30
LIVE
World badminton world tour Indonesia open final
Basketball FC 19:30
LIVE
The Chinese women's basketball team
VS
Senegal women's basketball team
soccer WCSL 19:35
LIVE
Changchun
VS
wuhan
soccer WCSL 19:35
LIVE
Jiangsu
VS
Shanghai
other bicycle 20:00
LIVE
2019 tour DE France stage 13 (li tao, zou cheng)
soccer INT CF 20:00
LIVE
Swindon Town
VS
Birmingham
soccer RUS D1 20:00
LIVE
FK Nizhny Novgorod
VS
Shinnik Yaroslavl
other Badminton 20:00
LIVE
Indonesia open: men's singles quarterfinal wu jialang vs huang yongqi
soccer INT CF 21:00 SC Freiburg
VS
Stuttgart
Basketball ECMU20 21:00 Albania
VS
belarus
Basketball CBA 21:00 tianjin
VS
liaoning
Basketball ECMU20 21:00 Iceland
VS
The Czech republic
other Badminton 21:10 Indonesia open: men's singles quarterfinal li zijia vs an dongsen
other Badminton 21:10 Indonesia open: women's singles quarterfinal sindhu vs ohara hope
other Program 21:30 The sports world
other Golf 22:30 British open golf - second round
soccer ROM D1 23:00 AFC Hermannstadt
VS
Mehdi Yash marsh gas
Basketball ECMU20 23:15 Belgium M.B
VS
In the Netherlands,
Basketball ECMU20 23:15 The Swedish
VS
Slovakia
Basketball ECMU20 23:15 Romania
VS
Ireland
soccer INT CF 23:30 Fenerbahce
VS
Bursaspor
soccer INT CF 23:30 Nimes
VS
Ajaccio
soccer INT CF 23:30 Napoli
VS
Feralpisalo
Saturday   07/20/2019
soccer INT CF 00:00 Monaco
VS
Everton
soccer INT CF 00:00 RB Leipzig
VS
Galatasaray SK
soccer INT CF 00:00 Metz
VS
Sochaux
soccer CZE D1 00:30 Slovan Liberec
VS
FC Viktoria Plzen
soccer Danish SL 01:00 FC Kobenhavn
VS
Aarhus AGF
soccer The Swiss super 02:00 Sion
VS
Basel
soccer INT CF 02:00 FC Eindhoven
VS
Wolfsburg
soccer INT CF 02:30 Club Brugge
VS
Sporting Lisbon
soccer INT CF 02:45 Nottingham Forest
VS
Crystal Palace
soccer CAF NC 03:00 Senegal
VS
Algeria
soccer INT CF 03:00 Braga
VS
Lille
soccer INT CF 03:30 Porto
VS
Real Betis
Basketball WNBA 07:00 Washington Mystics
VS
Indiana Fever
Basketball WNBA 07:30 Atlanta dream
VS
Connecticut Sun
other fencing 08:00 China fencing club league branch match nanchang station
soccer MEX D1 08:00 Puebla
VS
Club Tijuana
soccer INT CF 08:00 Liverpool
VS
Borussia Dortmund
other Table tennis 08:30 2019 wantong cup table tennis grand prix
soccer Elder brother Aaron armour 08:30 Envigado FC
VS
Deportivo Pasto
soccer BRA D2 08:30 Vitoria BA
VS
Criciuma
other equestrian 09:00 2019 national equestrian jumping youth championships
soccer ECU D1 09:00 CS Emelec
VS
Deportivo Cuenca
Basketball WNBA 10:00 Las Vegas ace
VS
Seattle Storm
other soccer 10:00 Qualifying round 1 of China indoor five-a-side soccer junior championship (U13)
soccer MEX D1 10:00 Atlas
VS
FC Juarez
other soccer 10:00 Tianjin tianhai U13 vs tianjin teda U13
sinuoke Snooker 10:00 2019 zhejiang snooker tour (haining)
soccer MLS 10:00 Los Angeles Galaxy
VS
Los Angeles FC
other bicycle 10:00 The seventh stage of 2019 tour qinghai lake international road cycling race
Basketball WNBA 10:00 Las Vegas ace
VS
Seattle Storm
other soccer 12:00 National indoor five-a-side football junior championship (U13) qualifying 2
other Golf 12:00 The 2019 pga tour series - guangzhou open
soccer JPN D1 12:00 Consadole Sapporo
VS
Shonan Bellmare
other Game 12:00 2019 World Cup (week 2) ROX vs KZ
Basketball WJC-M 13:00 Indonesia
VS
China Taipei white team
other Badminton 13:00 World badminton world tour Indonesia open semifinals
other Water polo 13:00 Water polo preliminary round of FINA world swimming championships - women
other equestrian 13:30 2019 national equestrian jumping youth championships
other Chess 14:00 China go first division - the ninth round
other soccer 14:00 National indoor five-a-side soccer junior championship (U13) semi-final 1
other Water polo 14:30 Water polo preliminary round of FINA world swimming championships - women
other Diving 14:30 FINA world swimming championships - mixed 3m springboard
other Table tennis 14:30 2019 China sunboard table tennis star straight competition
other Racing 15:00 Qualifying for the Michelin le mans cup Barcelona
Basketball WJC-M 15:00 University of British Columbia
VS
Jordan
soccer CFA 15:30 Qingdao Zhongneng
VS
Xi An Daxing Chongde
soccer CHA D1 15:30 Optimal in Inner Mongolia
VS
Beijing BeiKong
soccer CHA D1 15:30 Guizhou Hengfeng FC
VS
Meizhou hakka
Volleyball Volleyball 15:30 National beach volleyball championships - semifinals
other Synchronized swimming 16:00 FINA gwangju swimming world championships flower swimming final - mixed pairs free choice
other soccer 16:00 National indoor five-a-side soccer junior championship (U13) semifinals 2
soccer CFA 16:00 Bei Li Gong
VS
Dalian one billion
soccer CFA 16:00 Shanxi letter
VS
Ningxia phoenix
other Racing 16:00 FIA European truck championship on Saturday
soccer CFA 16:00 BaoTou Nanjiao
VS
Hebei Jingying
other Water polo 16:00 Water polo preliminary round of FINA world swimming championships - women
soccer CFA 16:00 Guangxi Baoyun FC
VS
Jiangxi Liansheng
other Racing 16:05 European kart championship OK/OKJ group France race on Saturday
other Racing 16:35 Four hours of qualifying for Barcelona in the European le mans series
soccer INT CF 17:00 Western Sydney
VS
Leeds United
other soccer 17:00 City football super league shanxi right jade vs yangzhou hua ao feng
soccer JLD2 17:00 FC in yokohama
VS
Tochigi SC
soccer JPN D1 17:00 Vissel Kobe
VS
Yokohama F Marinos
soccer JLD2 17:00 V-Varen Nagasaki
VS
Ventforet Kofu
soccer JPN D1 17:00 Nagoya Grampus Eight
VS
Osaka steel Pakistan
other Game 17:00 2019 World Cup (week 2) GOG vs EMC
soccer JPN D1 17:00 Matsumoto Yamaga FC
VS
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
other Game 17:00 2019 LPL summer competition (Shanghai) SN vs RW
soccer INT CF 17:00 Newcastle
VS
West Ham United
Basketball WJC-M 17:00 Japan
VS
Iran
soccer JLD2 17:00 JEF United Ichihara
VS
Avispa Fukuoka
other equestrian 17:30 Aachen world equestrian festival - triathlon
other Water polo 17:30 Water polo preliminary round of FINA world swimming championships - women
other Badminton 17:30 World badminton world tour Indonesia open semifinals
soccer CHA D1 17:30 Xinjiang snow leopard
VS
The Yellow Sea pharmaceutical Qingdao
soccer JPN D1 17:30 Kashima Antlers
VS
The birds perched sandstone
soccer JLD2 18:00 Kagoshima al
VS
FC Gifu
soccer KOR D2 18:00 FC Anyang
VS
Gwangju FC
soccer JLD2 18:00 Tokyo Verdy
VS
Ehime FC
soccer KOR D1 18:00 FC Seoul
VS
Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Jubilo Iwata
VS
Urawa Red Diamonds
other Synchronized swimming 18:00 FINA gwangju swimming world championships flower swimming final - free combination
soccer JLD2 18:00 The sun god parker
VS
Ze d true kanazawa
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Gyeongnam FC
VS
Jeju United FC
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Shimizu S-Pulse
VS
FC Tokyo
soccer JLD2 18:00 Kyoto Purple Sanga
VS
Omiya Ardija
soccer KOR D1 18:00 Pohang Steelers
VS
Incheon United FC
soccer JPN D1 18:00 Cerezo Osaka
VS
Vegalta Sendai
soccer JLD2 18:00 Mountain ray method
VS
Albirex Niigata
other Racing 18:40 Michelin le mans cup in Barcelona
soccer KOR D2 19:00 Busan I Park
VS
Bucheon FC 1995
other Game 19:00 2019 World Cup (week 2) Hero race vs. rng.m
other Game 19:00 2019 LPL summer (Beijing) RNG vs EDG
Basketball WJC-M 19:00 Mighty Sports
VS
China Taipei blue team
soccer RUS D1 19:00 FK Ufa
VS
FK Krasnodar
other Boxing 19:00 Fist league season 5 regular season
soccer CHA D1 19:00 Shaanxi Chang an Athletic FC
VS
Liaoning Shen Yanghong luck
Basketball CBA 19:00 Qingdao
VS
tianjin
other bicycle 19:20 2019 tour DE France stage 14 (full signal in English)
soccer International champions league 19:30 Manchester United
VS
Inter Milan
soccer WCSL 19:30 guangdong
VS
henan
other Basketball 19:30 Guangdong men's basketball league playoffs second round: zhongshan VS shunde
soccer CFA 19:30 Chengdu Xingcheng
VS
Zhejiang Yiwu
other Basketball 19:30 Guangdong men's basketball league playoffs second round: foshan VS heyuan
soccer CHA D1 19:30 Shijiazhuang yongchang.
VS
Zhejiang greentown
soccer CHA D1 19:30 Heilongjiang FC
VS
Shanghai ShenXin
soccer INT CF 19:30 Hamburger
VS
Anderlecht
soccer INT CF 19:30 Wolves
VS
Manchester City
soccer CHA D1 19:35 Nantong Zhiyun
VS
Changchun Yatai
soccer CHA SL 19:35 Tianjin Teda
VS
Dalian side
soccer CHA SL 19:35 Guangzhou Fuli FC
VS
Guangzhou Evergrande Taobao FC
other Diving 20:00 FINA world swimming championships - men's 10m platform
other Boxing 20:30 The 11th match day of Chinese elite boxing league points match
Basketball WBWCU19 20:30 Belgium
VS
The Chinese women's basketball team
Basketball CBA 21:00 liaoning
VS
Beijing
soccer Poland's super 21:00 Rakow Czestochowa
VS
Korona Kielce
soccer INT CF 21:00 Bayer Leverkusen
VS
Watford
soccer INT CF 21:00 Hannover 96
VS
FC Groningen
other Track and field 21:25 Iaaf diamond league - London 1
soccer RUS D1 21:30 Krylya Sovetov Samara
VS
Arsenal Tula
soccer SWE D1 22:00 Orebro
VS
Valkenburg
soccer Laliga 22:00 Vasco da Gama
VS
Fluminense RJ
soccer FIN D1 22:00 Elvis
VS
HJK Helsinki
soccer INT CF 22:00 Werder Bremen
VS
Koln
soccer SWE D2 22:00 Dege Fuss
VS
GAIS
soccer INT CF 22:00 Oxford United
VS
Queens Park Rangers
soccer SWE D2 22:00 Dalkurd FF
VS
Varbergs Bois FC
soccer SWE D2 22:00 Blow Mabo Khanna
VS
Norrby IF
soccer FIN D1 22:00 VPS Vaasa
VS
Lahti
soccer SWE D1 22:00 AIK Solna
VS
Helsingborg
soccer SWE D2 22:00 Syrianska FC
VS
IK Brage
soccer BRA D2 22:00 Oeste
VS
Bragantino
soccer FIN D1 22:00 KPV
VS
SJK Seinajoki
other Golf 22:30 British open golf - third round
soccer INT CF 23:00 FC Dordrecht 90
VS
FC Den Bosch
soccer ROM D1 23:00 Botosani
VS
CS Voluntari
soccer CZE D1 23:00 Synot Slovacko
VS
Ceske Budejovice
soccer CZE D1 23:00 SK Sigma Olomouc)
VS
Tescoma Zlin
soccer INT CF 23:00 Monaco
VS
Valencia
soccer CZE D1 23:00 Opava
VS
Puebla lahm
soccer INT CF 23:00 Fiorentina
VS
Mr Text Joe
soccer Poland's super 23:30 Wisla Krakow
VS
Slask Wroclaw
soccer INT CF 23:30 Rayo Vallecano
VS
Monchengladbach