Class Type Time Status Team Score Team Live Link Update Alert
Monday   01/21/2019
sinuoke Snooker 23:00
LIVE
Snooker champions league: round robin group 5 - Stephen maguire v Joe perry
sinuoke Snooker 23:00
LIVE
Snooker champions league: round robin group 5 mark selby v alistair carter
Tuesday   01/22/2019
soccer The Asian cup 01:00
LIVE
United Arab Emirates
VS
Kyrgyzstan
soccer TUR D1 01:00
LIVE
Kasimpasa
VS
Caykur Rizespor
soccer TUR D1 01:00
LIVE
Bursaspor
VS
Fenerbahce
soccer When super 01:00
LIVE
Lamia
VS
panathinaikos
Basketball NBA 01:30
LIVE
New York Knicks
VS
Oklahoma City Thunder
sinuoke Snooker 02:00
LIVE
Snooker champions league: round robin group 5 Barry Hawkins v alistair carter
Basketball NBA 02:00
LIVE
Cleveland Cavaliers
VS
Chicago Bulls
sinuoke Snooker 02:00
LIVE
Snooker champions league: round robin group 5 Anthony McGill v luca brecher
Basketball NBA 03:00 Washington Wizards
VS
Detroit Pistons
sinuoke Snooker 03:00 Snooker champions league: round robin group 5 Joe perry v alistair carter
soccer HOL D2 03:00 Jong PSV Eindhoven (Youth)
VS
马斯特里赫特
sinuoke Snooker 03:00 Snooker champions league: round robin group five mark selby v luca brecher
Basketball NBA 03:00 Milwaukee Bucks
VS
Dallas Mavericks
soccer ITA D1 03:30 Juventus
VS
Chievo
soccer FRA D2 03:45 Paris FC
VS
Stade Brestois
soccer SPA D2 04:00 Granada CF
VS
Elche
soccer SPA D1 04:00 Ewald
VS
Espanyol
Basketball NBA 04:00 Atlanta Hawks
VS
Orlando Magic
soccer ENG LCH 04:00 Bolton Wanderers
VS
West Bromwich(WBA)
soccer FRA D2 04:00 Le Havre
VS
Red Star FC 93
Basketball NBA 04:30 Brooklyn Nets
VS
Sacramento Kings
Basketball NBA 06:30 Memphis Grizzlies
VS
New Orleans Pelicans
Basketball NBA 07:00 Boston Celtics
VS
Miami Heat
Basketball NBA 09:00 Philadelphia 76ers
VS
Houston Rockets
other Program 09:00 WWE Raw 1339
Basketball NCAA 10:00 Iowa state university
VS
Kansas
Basketball NBA 10:00 Utah Jazz
VS
Portland Trail Blazers
other Basketball 10:00 Pac-12 women's gymnastics: Stanford v university of California
Basketball NBA 11:30 Los Angeles Lakers
VS
Golden State Warriors
other Program 12:00 The strong three
other Program 12:00 Asia express
other soccer 16:30 Australian women's federation Melbourne city women's team v new castle women's team
soccer AUS D1 16:50 Melbourne City
VS
Western Sydney Wanderers
other Program 18:00 Sports news
other Program 18:35 Football night -2019 emirates Asian cup front 22
Volleyball Volleyball 19:30 Sichuan women's volleyball vs zhejiang women's volleyball in the 14th round of the women's volleyball super league
Volleyball Volleyball 19:30 Women's super league women's volleyball 14th round guangdong women's volleyball vs fujian women's volleyball
Volleyball Volleyball 19:30 Women's volleyball super league round 14 bayi women's volleyball vs yunnan women's volleyball
other Ice hockey 19:30 KHL regular season round 20 Beijing kunlun hongxing vs ufa salawat
Volleyball Volleyball 19:30 Women's super league volleyball 14th round shandong women's volleyball vs tianjin women's volleyball
Volleyball Volleyball 19:30 The 14th round of the women's volleyball super league Beijing women's volleyball vs jiangsu women's volleyball
Volleyball Volleyball 19:30 Women's super league volleyball 14th round liaoning women's volleyball vs Shanghai women's volleyball
Volleyball Volleyball 19:30 Women's volleyball super league round 14: henan women's volleyball vs hebei women's volleyball
Basketball CBA 19:35 xinjiang
VS
liaoning
Basketball CBA 19:35 shandong
VS
Shanghai beeping
Basketball CBA 19:35 jiangsu
VS
shenzhen
Basketball CBA 19:35 jilin
VS
The poor
Basketball CBA 19:35 sichuan
VS
Qingdao
Basketball CBA 19:35 guangdong
VS
tianjin
Basketball CBA 19:35 zhejiang
VS
shanxi
other Program 20:20 The sports world
soccer The Asian cup 21:00 Korea Republic
VS
Bahrain
other wrestling 21:00 EWE extreme wrestling league grand prix at patacas
soccer Bush cup 21:00 Panionios
VS
olympiakos
Wednesday   01/23/2019
soccer The Asian cup 00:00 Qatar
VS
Iraq
soccer FRA Cup 01:30 Toulouse
VS
Stade Reims
other soccer 01:30 Madrid football U17 championship match Evergrande v las rozas fc
soccer FRA Cup 01:30 Nancy
VS
Camp Jane
soccer ENG LVT 03:00 Portsmouth
VS
Peter fort union
other soccer 03:30 Madrid football U17 championship match Evergrande v adarvi sports league
soccer POR LC 03:45 SL Benfica
VS
FC Porto
soccer ENG LVT 03:45 Bristol Rovers
VS
Port Vale
soccer ENG LVT 03:45 Bury
VS
Oxford United
soccer HOLC 03:45 AZ Alkmaar
VS
Vitesse Arnhem
soccer FRA Cup 04:00 Monaco
VS
mace
soccer FRA Cup 04:00 Sete FC
VS
Lille
soccer Spanish Kings Cup 04:30 Getafe
VS
Valencia
soccer libertadores 07:30 Defensor SC
VS
FC Nacional Asuncion
Basketball NBA 08:00 Toronto Raptors
VS
Sacramento Kings
soccer perCup 09:00 Cafetaleros de Tapachula
VS
Cimarrones de Sonora
other wrestling 09:00 WWE SmackDown issue no. 1014
soccer perCup 09:00 Puebla
VS
FC Juarez
Basketball NBA 09:00 Oklahoma City Thunder
VS
Portland Trail Blazers
Basketball NBA 09:30 Dallas Mavericks
VS
Los Angeles Clippers
Basketball NCAA 10:00 Duke
VS
Pittsburgh
Basketball NBA 10:00 Phoenix Suns
VS
The timberwolves
Basketball NCAA 10:00 Duke
VS
Pittsburgh
soccer MEX D1 11:00 Atlas
VS
Leones Univ Guadalajara
soccer MEX D1 11:00 Veracruz
VS
Lobos BUAP
other Program 12:00 Asia express
other Program 12:00 The strong three
other Table tennis 14:00 Chinese table tennis club super league - women's round 16 (Beijing shougang v hongan jingyang)
soccer AUS D1 14:35 Wellington Phoenix
VS
Sydney FC
other Program 15:00 Asian cup of relativity 6
other Basketball 16:30 Philippine cup Colombian jeep v phoenix fuel master
soccer AUS D1 16:50 New castle
VS
Central Coast Mariners
Basketball NBL 16:50 Illawarra Hawks
VS
Melbourne al
other Basketball 18:00 South Korean women's basketball team KEB fuchuan vs samsung women's basketball team longren
Basketball Korea's basket 18:30 Anyang KGCSeoul SK Knights
VS
Daegu Orions
Basketball Korea's basket 18:30 Inchon Etland Blackslamer
VS
Jeonju KCC Egis
other Program 18:55 Sports news
soccer AUS D1 19:00 Perth Glory FC
VS
Adelaide United FC
other Game 19:00 2019 LPL spring games (Beijing) FPX vs JDG
other Basketball 19:00 Philippine cup: Philippine telecom TNT v road warrior
other Program 19:00 Observer for Asia
other Ice hockey 19:30 SRHL regular season kunlun hongxing orykin vs tampov
other Program 19:30 NBA front line -14
Basketball CBA 19:35 Beijing
VS
With the sunrise
Basketball CBA 19:35 fujian
VS
BeiKong
Basketball CBA 19:35 bayi
VS
guangzhou
soccer INT CF 21:00 Hamburger
VS
Midtjylland
other Program 21:30 The sports world